Novalend.Co - Info novalend.co

novalend.co receives about 800 unique visitors and 3,520 (4.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $17.61/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $7,381.02. According to Alexa Traffic Rank novalend.co is ranked number 286,225 in the world and 0.00016% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Scottsdale, AZ, 85260, United States and links to network IP address 104.20.182.52. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.

About - novalend.co

Last update was 9 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with novalend.co in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is novalend.co?

800 daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
800
Monthly Unique Visitors:
24,000
Pages per Visit:
4.40
Daily Pageviews:
3,520
Alexa Rank:
286,225 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00016%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 19.6%20.3%88373
Canada 11.2%10.3%20841
United Kingdom 10.6%17.6%34616
India 5.7%4.6%82452
Nigeria 5.7%7.5%11253
Australia 4.0%4.4%35201
Qatar 3.8%2.0%11029
Saudi Arabia 2.9%3.5%22171
Pakistan 2.1%2.9%29242
Indonesia 1.7%1.5%58928
Russian Federation 1.5%1.5%205890
Turkey 1.3%1.0%77386
Cote d'Ivoire 1.1%0.8%4725
Ukraine 0.7%0.5%89288
Algeria 0.7%0.7%35210

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
novalend.co
100.00%100.00%4.4

Competitive Data

SEMrush novalend.co
SEMrush
Domain:
  novalend.co
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  1
Page Authority:
  1
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is novalend.co?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much novalend.co can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$17.61
Monthly Revenue:
$528.30
Yearly Revenue:
$6,427.65
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 715$8.20
United Kingdom 620$3.86
Canada 363$2.54
Australia 155$1.17
Nigeria 264$0.69
India 162$0.26
Saudi Arabia 123$0.25
Qatar 70$0.19
Pakistan 102$0.11
Russian Federation 53$0.11
Cote d'Ivoire 28$0.10
Indonesia 53$0.06
Turkey 35$0.04
Ukraine 18$0.02
Algeria 25$0.02

How much money do novalend.co lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$3.20
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$95.97
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,167.58
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
503
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
15,092
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
183,624
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 129$1.48
Canada 91$0.64
United Kingdom 99$0.62
Australia 31$0.23
India 45$0.07
Saudi Arabia 26$0.05
Indonesia 31$0.04
Pakistan 33$0.03
Nigeria 5$0.01
Qatar 4$0.01
Russian Federation 3$0.01
Ukraine 2$0.00
Turkey 2$0.00
Cote d'Ivoire 1$0.00
Algeria 1$0.00

How much is novalend.co worth?

Website Value:
$7,381.02

Where is novalend.co hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.20.182.52
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
Scottsdale
AZ
85260
United States, US
 

Other sites hosted on 104.20.182.52

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does novalend.co load?

Average Load Time:
(1819 ms) 51 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://cdn.zingchart.com/zingchart.min.js (expiration not specified)
https://ethplorer.io/images/ethplorer-logo-48.png (expiration not specified)
https://www.googletagmanager.com/gtag/js?id=UA-111761687-1 (15 minutes)
https://rawgit.com/kottenator/jquery-circle-progress/1.2.2/dist/circle-progress.js (60 minutes)
https://translate.googleapis.com/translate_static/css/translateelement.css (60 minutes)
https://translate.googleapis.com/translate_static/js/element/main.js (60 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
https://novalend.co/css/animate.css (24 hours)
https://novalend.co/css/bootstrap.css (24 hours)
https://novalend.co/css/custom.css?v=1518529911 (24 hours)
https://novalend.co/css/font-awesome.min.css (24 hours)
https://novalend.co/css/lightbox.css (24 hours)
https://novalend.co/css/lity.min.css (24 hours)
https://novalend.co/css/media.css (24 hours)
https://novalend.co/css/owl.carousel.min.css (24 hours)
https://novalend.co/css/owl.theme.default.min.css (24 hours)
https://novalend.co/css/progress.css?1518529911 (24 hours)
https://novalend.co/css/slick.css (24 hours)
https://novalend.co/css/style.css?v=1518529911 (24 hours)
https://novalend.co/images/Network_pic.PNG (24 hours)
https://novalend.co/images/close.png (24 hours)
https://novalend.co/images/erc20.png (24 hours)
https://novalend.co/images/etherscan.png (24 hours)
https://novalend.co/images/ico_alert.png (24 hours)
https://novalend.co/images/ico_bench.png (24 hours)
https://novalend.co/images/icon-11.png (24 hours)
https://novalend.co/images/icon-12.png (24 hours)
https://novalend.co/images/icon-7.png (24 hours)
https://novalend.co/images/icon-8.png (24 hours)
https://novalend.co/images/loading.gif (24 hours)
https://novalend.co/images/logos.png (24 hours)
https://novalend.co/images/man-job-interacting-executive-business_1098-6796.jpg (24 hours)
https://novalend.co/images/next.png (24 hours)
https://novalend.co/images/nova_debit.png (24 hours)
https://novalend.co/images/pexels-photo-313032.jpeg (24 hours)
https://novalend.co/images/prev.png (24 hours)
https://novalend.co/images/vthumb.jpg (24 hours)
https://novalend.co/js/app.js (24 hours)
https://novalend.co/js/bootstrap.min.js (24 hours)
https://novalend.co/js/custom.js?1518529911 (24 hours)
https://novalend.co/js/html5shiv.min.js (24 hours)
https://novalend.co/js/jquery.counterup.min.js (24 hours)
https://novalend.co/js/jquery.min.js (24 hours)
https://novalend.co/js/jquery.textillate.js (24 hours)
https://novalend.co/js/lightbox.js (24 hours)
https://novalend.co/js/lity.min.js (24 hours)
https://novalend.co/js/mixitup.js (24 hours)
https://novalend.co/js/owl.carousel.min.js (24 hours)
https://novalend.co/js/respond.min.js (24 hours)
https://novalend.co/js/slick.js (24 hours)
https://novalend.co/js/toaster.js (24 hours)
https://novalend.co/js/typed.js (24 hours)
https://novalend.co/js/validator.js (24 hours)
https://novalend.co/js/wow.min.js (24 hours)
https://novalend.co/cdn-cgi/scripts/d07b1474/cloudflare-static/email-decode.min.js (2 days)

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 3 blocking script resources and 14 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://novalend.co/cdn-cgi/apps/head/wsCILtPDmkLliaVQoeHWnBURuXM.js
https://novalend.co/js/html5shiv.min.js
https://novalend.co/js/respond.min.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://novalend.co/css/bootstrap.css
https://novalend.co/css/font-awesome.min.css
https://novalend.co/css/owl.carousel.min.css
https://novalend.co/css/owl.theme.default.min.css
https://novalend.co/css/lity.min.css
https://novalend.co/css/animate.css
https://novalend.co/css/slick.css
https://novalend.co/css/lightbox.css
https://novalend.co/css/style.css?v=1518529911
https://novalend.co/css/custom.css?v=1518529911
https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Open+Sans:300,400,600,700,800|Raleway:100,200,300,400,500,600,700,800,900
https://novalend.co/css/media.css
https://novalend.co/css/animate.css
https://novalend.co/css/progress.css?1518529911

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 150KiB (16% reduction).

Compressing https://novalend.co/images/Network_pic.PNG could save 63.3KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing and resizing https://novalend.co/images/erc20.png could save 38.8KiB (93% reduction).
Compressing https://novalend.co/images/pexels-photo-313032.jpeg could save 33.8KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing https://novalend.co/images/man-job-interacting-executive-business_1098-6796.jpg could save 12.4KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing https://ethplorer.io/images/ethplorer-logo-48.png could save 1.8KiB (42% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <span class="prev slick-arrow"></span> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://www.ic…ovalend&amp;is_v=1"></a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <g class="highcharts-leg…charts-color-0">Pre-Sale-2,000,000 NLC (10%)</g> and 11 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <g class="highcharts-leg…charts-color-0">Pre-Sale-2,000,000 NLC (10%)</g> and 12 others are close to other tap targets.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.6KiB (39% reduction).

Minifying https://rawgit.com/kottenator/jquery-circle-progress/1.2.2/dist/circle-progress.js could save 2.6KiB (57% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://img1.wsimg.com/tcc/tcc_l.combined.1.0.6.min.js could save 1,002B (22% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://novalend.co/js/jquery.counterup.min.js could save 113B (20% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

novalend.co supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: COMODO ECC Certification Authority
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: AddTrust External CA Root
Valid from: May 30 10:48:38 2000 GMT
Valid until: May 30 10:48:38 2020 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 832 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

novalend.co supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 503 Service Temporarily Unavailable
Date: Tue, 13 Feb 2018 13:51:50 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d687b95f099ae9eae3824177b2f31b4e31518529910; expires=Wed, 13-Feb-19 13:51:50 GMT; path=/; domain=.novalend.co; HttpOnly; Secure
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
Cache-Control: no-cache
Server: cloudflare
CF-RAY: 3ec843c3162555be-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
A 104.20.183.52 293
A 104.20.182.52 293
NS dolly.ns.cloudflare.com 3593
NS apollo.ns.cloudflare.com 3593

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2017-12-11
Domain Age:
2 months 2 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.co...
Domain Name: novalend.co
Registry Domain ID: DEC09CB2306A34AE4B6F41EABED9ACC0D-NSR
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.godaddy.com
Registrar URL: www.godaddy.com
Updated Date: 2017-12-30T15:16:05Z
Creation Date: 2017-12-11T15:44:24Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2019-12-11T15:44:24Z
Registrar: GoDaddy.com, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 146
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4806242505
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Domain Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: CF3AE4DCDD5C44CBF8A19414F73363C30-NSR
Registrant Name: Registration Private
Registrant Organization: Domains By Proxy, LLC
Registrant Street: DomainsByProxy.com
Registrant Street: 14455 N. Hayden Road
Registrant Street:
Registrant City: Scottsdale
Registrant State/Province: Arizona
Registrant Postal Code: 85260
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.4806242599
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.4806242598
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: C35C6C3250AAE410E95CDD5B30202D7BC-NSR
Admin Name: Registration Private
Admin Organization: Domains By Proxy, LLC
Admin Street: DomainsByProxy.com
Admin Street: 14455 N. Hayden Road
Admin Street:
Admin City: Scottsdale
Admin State/Province: Arizona
Admin Postal Code: 85260
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.4806242599
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.4806242598
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: C605E8E2BF29644CEAE6BDDFD67E19E2F-NSR
Tech Name: Registration Private
Tech Organization: Domains By Proxy, LLC
Tech Street: DomainsByProxy.com
Tech Street: 14455 N. Hayden Road
Tech Street:
Tech City: Scottsdale
Tech State/Province: Arizona
Tech Postal Code: 85260
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.4806242599
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.4806242598
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: dolly.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: apollo.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2018-02-13T13:51:56Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

.CO Internet, S.A.S., the Administrator for .CO, has collected this information for the WHOIS database through Accredited Registrars. This information is provided to you for informational purposes only and is designed to assist persons in determining contents of a domain name registration record in the .CO Internet registry database. .CO Internet makes this information available to you "as is" and does not guarantee its accuracy.

By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data: (1) to allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or by telephone; (2) in contravention of any applicable data and privacy protection laws; or (3) to enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to the registry (or its systems). Compilation, repackaging, dissemination, or other use of the WHOIS database in its entirety, or of a substantial portion thereof, is not allowed without .CO Internet's prior written permission. .CO Internet reserves the right to modify or change these conditions at any time without prior or subsequent notification of any kind. By executing this query, in any manner whatsoever, you agree to abide by these terms. In some limited cases, domains that might appear as available in whois might not actually be available as they could be already registered and the whois not yet updated and/or they could be part of the Restricted list. In this cases, performing a check through your Registrar's (EPP check) will give you the actual status of the domain. Additionally, domains currently or previously used as extensions in 3rd level domains will not be available for registration in the 2nd level. For example, org.co,mil.co,edu.co,com.co,net.co,nom.co,arts.co, firm.co,info.co,int.co,web.co,rec.co,co.co.

NOTE: FAILURE TO LOCATE A RECORD IN THE WHOIS DATABASE IS NOT INDICATIVE OF THE AVAILABILITY OF A DOMAIN NAME. All domain names are subject to certain additional domain name registration rules. For details, please visit our site at www.cointernet.co <http://www.cointernet.co>.
Last update was 9 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with novalend.co in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
novalend.co widget